Loqol

Sell Your Home - Commission Free.

Charlie your AI real estate agent sells your home for you. From listing, paperwork, negotiations, vendor & closing coordination. Keep your equity where it belongs — in your pocket.

MLS + major portal syndicationNo hidden feesLicensed BrokerageAvailable 24/7
Zillow
Redfin
Realtor.com
CRMLS
BAREIS MLS

Your Home Your Equity.

Reimagining real estate with transparent flat fees and modern efficiency. Keep more of what you've built.

Choose your service

Home Sale Price$1,250,000
$500k$4M

Self-Guided Success

  • Your personal AI real estate agent, Charlie24/7 automated support and task management.
  • Human support when you need it
  • Home valuation to price accurately
  • MLS listing syndication across Zillow, Redfin
  • Vendor coordination, inspections
  • Required disclosures and documents completed and organized
  • All buyer inquiries and showing coordination handled for you
  • Offer review, negotiation, and counteroffers handled by Charlie
  • Transaction coordination through escrow and closing
  • Licensed agent & broker oversight
  • Wooden post premium yard sign

The Loqol Flat Fee

$7,999

Fixed Pricing

Traditional (3%)$37,500
Your Total Savings+$29,501
Mother and daughter at desk

Built for Sellers. Powered by Simplicity.

🚫 No long forms or confusing platforms

⚡ Get listed in minutes, not hours

🤖 AI handles the details you stay in control

💼 Human agents always there to help

Backed by a licensed real estate brokerage

Everything we do to get your home sold.

Home Estimate

We give you an accurate estimate of your home in the current market.

All Documents & Reports

We fill, sign and order all required and recommended documents for you.

3rd Party Resources

We'll analyze estimates and schedule photographers, cleaners, contractors, stagers and more.

Disclosure Package

We automatically gather everything you need to send to potential buyers with the click of a button.

List to the MLS

We get your home listed to the MLS in minutes.

Negotiation Guidance

We analyze and summarize offers and help you make informed decisions.

Closing the Deal

We'll review and guide you on the final tasks to sell your home.

Store & Access Documents

We keep all your important home info and documents safe, so you can access it at any point.

Human Support

There's always a human ready to help. Just say the word.

Stop Paying Middlemen 6% of Your Home's Value.

A Comparative Market Analysis (CMA) estimates a property's value by comparing it to similar recently sold properties.

Loqol
Loqol - Sell Your Home Commission Free